Uitslag NK OD Weert – 18 mei 2014

Dames individueel:
1. Danne Boterenbrood (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:01:11
2. Sione Jongstra (Hellas – Utrecht) 2:06:29
3. Hanneke de Boer – Bouma (Trivio/Long Distance Team – Nieuwegein) 2:07:10
4. Jony Heerink (Hellas – Utrecht) 2:07:39
5. Pien Keulstra (TC Twente – Enschede) 2:07:51
6. Linda van Bemmel (Hellas – Utrecht) 2:09:18
7. Joke Coysman (Trivio/Long Distance Team – Nieuwegein) 2:10:15
8. Ilona Eversdijk (Challenge/TVA – Almere) 2:10:37
9. Brigit Landewe (TC Twente – Enschede) 2:12:49
10. Heleen bij de Vaate (Trivio/Long Distance Team РNieuwegein) 2:12:59
12. Martine Bruinsma (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:13:46
15. Lizette van der Vegt (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:15:32
16. Marieke van der Vegt (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:15:33

Dames team:
1. Trivio/Long Distance Team – Nieuwegein 31
2. Hellas – Utrecht 36
3. Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 44
4. TC Twente – Enschede 68
5. Challenge/TVA – Almere 88
6. De Dolfijn – Amsterdam 89
7. DTC – Heerhugowaard 92
8. VZC – Veenendaal 112
9. MSTV Ferro Mosae – Maastricht 124
10. Team4Talent – Huissen 136

Volledige uitslag dames

Heren individueel:
1. Youri Severin (Team4Talent – Huissen) 1:50:14
2. Martijn Dekker (Team4Talent – Huissen) 1:50:23
3. Evert Scheltinga (Team4Talent – Huissen) 1:50:35
4. Marco Akershoek (ProTriathlon – Sittard) 1:50:45
5. Bas de Waal (Team4Talent – Huissen) 1:51:36
6. Menno Koolhaas (ProTriahtlon – Sittard) 1:52:05
7. Marc Geerts (Triathlonteam.nl – Ede) 1:52:57
8. Mark Hamersma (Hotel het hart van Weesp/TTW – Weesp) 1:53:02
9. Gerbert van den Biggelaar (Trimates – Utrecht) 1:53:26
10. Donald Hillebregt (ProTriathlon – Sittard) 1:53:58
28. Henk-Jan Dolsma (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 1:57:57
55. Karst Venema (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:02:11
58. Tim Stoffelsma (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:02:46
75. Duco van der Kuijl (Triteam Runnersworld Groningen) 2:16:34

Heren team:
1. Team4Talent – Huissen 11
2. ProTriathlon – Sittard 37
3. Triathlonteam.nl – Ede 71
4. Triteam4Unicef – Rotterdam 75
5. Trimates – Utrecht 76
6. Challenge/TVA – Almere 128
7. Hotel van het hart van Weesp/TTW – Weesp 163
8. Hellas – Utrecht 165
8. VZC – Veenendaal 165
10. TC Twente – Enschede 169
15. Triteam Runnersworld Groningen 218

Volledige uitslag heren